Jump to content
Main menu
Main menu
move to sidebar
hide
Navigation
Main page
Contents
Current events
Random article
About Wikipedia
Contact us
Donate
Contribute
Help
Learn to edit
Community portal
Recent changes
Upload file
Search
Search
Create account
Log in
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Pages for logged out editors
learn more
Contributions
Talk
User
:
Theleekycauldron/Female state legislators/Maine
Add languages
User page
Talk
English
Read
Edit
View history
Tools
Tools
move to sidebar
hide
Actions
Read
Edit
View history
General
What links here
Related changes
User contributions
User logs
View user groups
Upload file
Special pages
Permanent link
Page information
Get shortened URL
Download QR code
Print/export
Download as PDF
Printable version
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:Theleekycauldron
|
Female state legislators
District
Representative
Party
Residence
First elected
Term-limited
13
Lori Gramlich
Dem
Old Orchard Beach
2018
2026
15
Margaret M. O'Neil
Dem
Saco
2016
2024
26
Maureen Fitzgerald Terry
Dem
Gorham
2016
2024
29
Sophia Warren
Ind
Scarborough
2020
2028
35
Suzanne Salisbury
Dem
Westbrook
2020
2028
49
Poppy Arford
Dem
Brunswick
2020
2028
51
Joyce McCreight
Dem
Harpswell
2014
2022
53
Allison Hepler
Dem
Woolwich
2018
2026
54
Denise Tepler
Dem
Topsham
2014
2022
62
Gina Melaragno
Dem
Auburn
2014
2022
65
Amy Arata
Rep
New Gloucester
2018
2026
66
Jessica L. Fay
Dem
Raymond
2016
2024
74
Shelia Lyman
Rep
Livermore Falls
2020
2028
78
Cathy Nadeau
Rep
Winslow
2020
2028
85
Donna Doore
Dem
Augusta
2014
2022
89
Holly Stover
Dem
Boothbay
2018
2026
90
Lydia Crafts
Dem
Newcastle
2020
2028
92
Ann Higgins Matlack
Dem
St. George
2018
2026
93
Valli Geiger
Dem
Rockland
2020
2028
94
Victoria Doudera
Dem
Camden
2018
2026
97
Janice Dodge
Dem
Belfast
2018
2026
99
MaryAnne Kinney
Rep
Knox
2014
2022
102
Abigail Griffin
Rep
Levant
2018
2026
106
Amanda Collamore
Rep
Pittsfield
2020
2028
107
Jennifer Poirier
Rep
Skowhegan
2020
2028
108
Shelley Rudnicki
Rep
Fairfield
2018
2026
115
Josanne C. Dolloff
Rep
Milton
2018
2026
125
Amy Roeder
Dem
Bangor
2020
2028
126
Laura Supica
Dem
Bangor
2020
2028
127
Barbara A. Cardone
Dem
Bangor
2016
2024
130
Kathy Downes
Rep
Bucksport
2020
2028
133
Sarah Pebworth
Dem
Blue Hill
2018
2026
140
Anne C. Perry
Dem
Calais
2016 (2002–2010)
2024
141
Kathy Irene Javner
Rep
Chester
2018
2026
143
Peggy Jo Stanley
Rep
Medway
2020
2028
149
Susan Bernard
Rep
Caribou
2020
2028
Toggle limited content width