Category:Cycle races in Belgium
Wikimedia Commons has media related to Cycling competitions and tours in Belgium.
Subcategories
This category has the following 38 subcategories, out of 38 total.
- Defunct cycling races in Belgium (46 P)
B
- Benelux Tour (20 P)
- Brabantse Pijl (51 P)
- Brussels Cycling Classic (12 P)
C
- Circuit Franco-Belge (4 P)
- Cyclo-cross BPost Bank Trophy (11 P)
- Cyclo-cross Superprestige (27 P)
D
- Dwars door het Hageland (5 P)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (67 P)
- Dwars door West-Vlaanderen (3 P)
E
- E3 Harelbeke (68 P)
- Erondegemse Pijl (3 P)
F
G
- Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik (4 P)
- GP Stad Roeselare (2 P)
- Grand Prix de Dottignies (4 P)
- Grand Prix de Wallonie (4 P)
- Grote Prijs Jef Scherens (53 P)
- Scheldeprijs (58 P)
H
- Handzame Classic (8 P)
K
- Kuurne–Brussels–Kuurne (16 P)
L
- La Flèche Wallonne Feminine (12 P)
- Le Samyn (8 P)
- Le Samyn des Dames (13 P)
- Lotto-Decca Tour (10 P, 1 F)
N
- Nokere Koerse (8 P)
O
- Omloop van het Hageland (5 P)
S
- Ster ZLM Toer (4 P)
T
- Three Days of Bruges–De Panne (39 P)
- Tour de Wallonie (30 P)
- Tour of Belgium (14 P)
- Tour of Flanders for Women (21 P)
W
- World Ports Classic (6 P)
Pages in category "Cycle races in Belgium"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 204 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)B
- Baloise Ladies Tour
- Belgian National Cyclo-cross Championships
- Belgian National Road Race Championships
- Belgian National Time Trial Championships
- Belgian National Track Championships
- Belgium Tour
- Benelux Tour
- Berencross
- Beverbeek Classic
- Binche–Chimay–Binche
- Brabantse Pijl
- Brabantse Pijl (women's race)
- Bredene Koksijde Classic
- Bredenecross
- Brussels Cycling Classic
- Brussels Universities Cross
- Brussels–Roubaix
- Bruxelles–Meulebeke
C
- Circuit de la Vallée de la Senne
- Circuit de Wallonie
- Circuit des Champs de Bataille
- Circuit des Frontières
- Citadelcross Namur
- Classic Brugge–De Panne
- Cyclo-cross Beringen
- Cyclo-cross Boom
- Cyclo-cross Essen
- Cyclo-cross Gavere
- Cyclo-cross Herentals
- Cyclo-cross Kalmthout
- Cyclo-cross Ruddervoorde
- Cyclo-cross Superprestige
- Cyclo-cross Zonhoven
- Cyclocross Gullegem
- Cyclocross Leuven
D
F
G
- Gent–Wevelgem
- Gent–Wevelgem U23
- Gooik–Geraardsbergen–Gooik
- Gooikse Pijl
- GP Briek Schotte
- GP Eco-Struct
- Grand Prix Impanis-Van Petegem
- GP Mario De Clercq
- GP Momignies
- GP Roeselare
- GP Sofie Goos
- GP Stad Roeselare
- GP Stad Vilvoorde
- Grand Prix Albert Fauville-Baulet
- Grand Prix Criquielion
- Grand Prix de Dottignies
- Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne
- Grand Prix de Wallonie
- Grand Prix de Waregem
- Grand Prix des Ardennes
- Grand Prix Eddy Merckx
- Grand Prix Eric De Vlaeminck
- Grand Prix Neerpelt
- Grand Prix Pino Cerami
- Grand Prix Rudy Dhaenens
- Grand Prix Sven Nys
- Grand Prix van Hasselt
- Great War Remembrance Race
- Grote 1-MeiPrijs
- Grote Prijs Beeckman-De Caluwé
- Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
- Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
- Grote Prijs Raymond Impanis
- Grote Prijs Stad Eeklo
- Grote Prijs Stad Geel
- Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas
- Gullegem Koerse
K
O
- Omloop der drie Provinciën
- Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
- Omloop der Zuid-West-Vlaamse Bergen
- Omloop Eurometropool
- Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23
- Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
- Omloop van de Fruitstreek
- Omloop van de Grensstreek (Ledegem)
- Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden
- Omloop van de Vlasstreek
- Omloop van de Westhoek
- Omloop van het Hageland
- Omloop van het Houtland
- Omloop van het Waasland
- Omloop van het Zuidwesten
- Omloop van Limburg
- Omloop van Midden-België
- Omloop van Midden-Vlaanderen
- Omloop van Oost-Vlaanderen